RESULTADOS POR TOTAL MEDALLAS
Cod |
Organización/País |
Oro |
Plata |
Bronce |
TOTAL |
URY |
URUGUAY |
21 |
11 |
21 |
53 |
CHL |
CHILE |
10 |
14 |
26 |
50 |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
4 |
9 |
19 |
32 |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
6 |
6 |
17 |
29 |
BRA |
BRASIL |
6 |
5 |
12 |
23 |
MEX |
MEXICO |
3 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
PAN |
PANAMA |
4 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
DOM |
DOMINICANA |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
VEN |
VENEZUELA |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
CRI |
COSTA RICA |
5 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
PRY |
PARAGUAY |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
PRI |
PUERTO RICO |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
PER |
PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
BOL |
BOLIVIA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
TTO |
TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RESULTADOS FORMATO OLIMPICO
Cod |
Organización/País |
Oro |
Plata |
Bronce |
TOTAL |
URY |
URUGUAY |
21 |
11 |
21 |
53 |
CHL |
CHILE |
10 |
14 |
26 |
50 |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
6 |
6 |
17 |
29 |
BRA |
BRASIL |
6 |
5 |
12 |
23 |
CRI |
COSTA RICA |
5 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
4 |
9 |
19 |
32 |
PAN |
PANAMA |
4 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
MEX |
MEXICO |
3 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
PRY |
PARAGUAY |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
DOM |
DOMINICANA |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
VEN |
VENEZUELA |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
PRI |
PUERTO RICO |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
PER |
PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
BOL |
BOLIVIA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
TTO |
TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RESULTADOS POR CATEGORIA
1 – KATA |
|
Oro |
VEN – SANTIAGO DE ABREU DE ABREU |
Plata |
PAN – ADRIAN ARCIA |
Bronce |
VEN – IGNACIO JUAN RIOS PEREZ |
Bronce |
DOM – ABRAHAM TRUJILLO |
1 – KUMITE |
|
Oro |
PAN – ADRIAN ARCIA |
Plata |
VEN – SANTIAGO DE ABREU DE ABREU |
Bronce |
ARG – MARTIN BANEGA |
Bronce |
DOM – ABRAHAM TRUJILLO |
2 – KATA |
|
Oro |
URY – CAMILA COLMAN |
Plata |
URY – MACARENA MARQUES |
Bronce |
ARG – SABRINA BANEGA |
Bronce |
COL – ISABEL SOFIA MEJIA BOHORQUEZ |
|
|
3 – KATA |
|
Oro |
PAN – DAVID CUNNINGHAN |
Plata |
DOM – LUIS ANGEL CASADO |
Bronce |
CHL – MARIANA MELGAREJO MARTINEZ |
Bronce |
BRA – ARTHUR MONTEIRO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
3 – KUMITE |
|
Oro |
DOM – LUIS ANGEL CASADO |
Plata |
PAN – DAVID CUNNINGHAN |
Bronce |
CHL – MARIANA MELGAREJO MARTINEZ |
Bronce |
PAN – ANTONIO MURILLO |
5 – KATA 9 |
|
Oro |
VEN – PITA MENDEZ ANDRES ABRAHAM |
Plata |
DOM – ANDRES ALBERTO CAMPOS |
Bronce |
URY – ANDRES SUAREZ |
Bronce |
URY – JUAN SALVADOR SILVA |
5 – KUMITE |
|
Oro |
DOM – ANDRES ALBERTO CAMPOS |
Plata |
URY – ANDRES SUAREZ |
Bronce |
ARG – NAHUEL ALBRECHT |
Bronce |
PAN – BREINERS PINTO |
6 – KATA 9 |
|
Oro |
CHL – ANAYS AVALOS NARBONA |
Plata |
ARG – KAREN ALTAMIRANO |
Bronce |
CHL – VALENTINA ARAYA OLAVE |
Bronce |
CHL – ARACELY AVALOS NARBONA |
6 – KUMITE |
|
Oro |
ARG – RENATA ALTIERI |
Plata |
CHL – ANAYS AVALOS NARBONA |
Bronce |
ARG – ESTEFANIA RUIZ DIAZ |
Bronce |
CHL – VALENTINA ARAYA OLAVE |
7 – KATA 9 |
|
Oro |
COL – ADRIAN SANTIAGO CORREDOR ROJAS |
Plata |
COL – CRISTIAN ENRIQUE BARON BERNAL |
Bronce |
CHL – OSCAR PAZ MAUREIRA |
Bronce |
PER – SERGIO GABRIEL VASQUEZ HUAMAN |
7 – KUMITE |
|
Oro |
URY – TOMAS DOTTA |
Plata |
CHL – OSCAR PAZ MAUREIRA |
Bronce |
COL – CRISTIAN ENRIQUE BARON BERNAL |
Bronce |
DOM – RAFAEL TRUJILLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 – KATA 9 |
|
Oro |
COL – MARIANA SOFIA MOLANO RUBIANO |
Plata |
PER – ALEXANDRA SOFIA VALDIVIA MONZON |
Bronce |
URY – TRIANA PEREZ |
Bronce |
CHL – ROCIO ZAMORANO VALDEBENITO |
8 – KUMITE |
|
Oro |
URY – TRIANA PEREZ |
Plata |
CHL – ROCIO ZAMORANO VALDEBENITO |
Bronce |
MEX – GUADALUPE GARCÍA |
9 – KATA |
|
Oro |
CHL – SEBASTIAN ARNES ALMEIDA |
Plata |
ARG – MARTIN PAPASIDERO |
Bronce |
URY – BRUNO MODERNELL |
Bronce |
CHL – MATTEW OLATE ARAYA |
9 – KUMITE |
|
Oro |
ARG – MARTIN PAPASIDERO |
Plata |
URY – BRUNO MODERNELL |
Bronce |
URY – MAURICIO CASTRO |
Bronce |
ARG – TOMÁS TELLA |
10 – KATA |
|
Oro |
URY – VALENTINA CONZE |
Plata |
CHL – DENYSSE AVALOS NARBONA |
Bronce |
URY – PAULINA MARQUES |
Bronce |
URY – AILE MOREIRA |
10 – |
|
Oro |
URY – VALENTINA CONZE |
Plata |
CHL – DENYSSE AVALOS NARBONA |
Bronce |
URY – VALENTINA CASAS |
Bronce |
ARG – KATERINE GILBERT |
11 – KATA |
|
Bronce |
VEN – GABRIEL ALEJANDRO TORRES BEQUER |
Bronce |
VEN – GIAN PIER GAMEZ SCIOSCIA |
Bronce |
URY – AGUSTIN VENTURINO |
Bronce |
DOM – GUILLERMO QUINONES |
11 – |
|
Oro |
BRA – DENIR GOMES PEREIRA DA SILVA |
Plata |
VEN – GABRIEL ALEJANDRO TORRES BEQUER |
Bronce |
ARG – URIEL CAPUCCIO |
Bronce |
DOM – GUILLERMO QUINONES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 – KATA |
|
Oro |
BRA – THALIA FERREIRA GERMANO DA SILVA |
Plata |
CHL – VICTORIA CARRASCO ALARCON |
Bronce |
CHL – NICOL JORQUERA |
Bronce |
CHL – CATALINA MELGAREJO MARTINEZ |
12 – |
|
Oro |
CHL – VICTORIA CARRASCO ALARCON |
Plata |
URY – ROMINA FIESCHI |
Bronce |
BRA – THALIA FERREIRA GERMANO DA SILVA |
Bronce |
VEN- CYNTHIA CHRISTINA RIOS PEREZ |
13 – KATA |
|
Oro |
URY – JEREMIAS ALVEZ |
Plata |
PRY – CARLOS ENRIQUE CUSSIGH LUKJANCZUK |
13 – |
|
Oro |
URY – JEREMIAS ALVEZ |
Plata |
PRY – CARLOS ENRIQUE CUSSIGH LUKJANCZUK |
14 – KATA |
|
Oro |
URY – LUANA CUILIGOTTI |
Plata |
ARG – BRENDA NUÑEZ |
Bronce |
ARG – CAROLINA ALBA |
14 – |
|
Oro |
URY – LUANA CUILIGOTTI |
Plata |
ARG – SOFIA TELLIAS |
Bronce |
ARG – BRENDA NUÑEZ |
Bronce |
ARG – CAROLINA ALBA |
15 – KATA |
|
Oro |
BOL – LEANDRO SUBIRABA CRUZ |
Plata |
CHL – JOSE ALVARADO ALVARADO |
Bronce |
COL – CRISTIAN DAVID DAZA BOGOTA |
Bronce |
MEX – JORGE ARON BORUNDA |
15 – |
|
Oro |
PRY – JESÚS SERVÍN |
Plata |
BOL – LEANDRO SUBIRABA CRUZ |
Bronce |
URY – FACUNDO DA SILVA |
Bronce |
URY – IGNACIO TEXEIRA |
16 – KATA |
|
Oro |
CRI – KYLIE JOYCE SOLIS BEARDSLEY |
Plata |
VEN – SOPHIE CONTRERAS |
Bronce |
CHL – DENISSE CONCHA VALENZUELA |
Bronce |
CHL – JAVIERA GALLARDO SANHUEZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 – |
|
Oro |
CRI – KYLIE JOYCE SOLIS BEARDSLEY |
Plata |
COL – AURA STEFANY PEREZ VERA |
Bronce |
URY – YAMILA RODRIGUEZ |
Bronce |
VEN – SOPHIE CONTRERAS |
17 – KATA |
|
Oro |
BRA – RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA |
Plata |
URY – LUCAS LIMIDO |
Bronce |
ARG – BRANDON OLIVERA |
17 – |
|
Oro |
URY – LUCAS LIMIDO |
Plata |
ARG – BRANDON OLIVERA |
Bronce |
BRA – RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA |
19 – KATA |
|
Oro |
COL – CHRISTIAN MAURICIO CASTELBLANCO |
Plata |
BRA – AYALLA BOTELHO ANDRADE MARTINS |
Bronce |
CHL – LUIS OCHOA RIVAS |
Bronce |
COL – OSCAR DAVID BERNAL MONTOYA |
19 – |
|
Oro |
CHL – DIEGO CANALES HUENTECURA |
Plata |
PRY – AGUSTÍN MARTINEZ |
Bronce |
URY – NICOLAS DECIA |
Bronce |
URY – TADEO PINI |
20 – KATA |
|
Oro |
PAN – ALANIS CARRERA |
Plata |
COL – LAURA DAYAN VILLANUEVA |
Bronce |
CHL – NICOL FAJARDO ACEVEDO |
Bronce |
PRI – JANESSA FONSECA |
20 – |
|
Oro |
PRI – JANESSA FONSECA |
Plata |
PAN – ALANIS CARRERA |
Bronce |
CHL – NICOL FAJARDO ACEVEDO |
Bronce |
COL – LAURA DAYAN VILLANUEVA |
21 – KATA |
|
Oro |
COL – YEISSON DAVID SALAMANCA GONZALEZ |
Plata |
COL – JUAN DIEGO DE CASTRO |
Bronce |
CHL – ANDRÉS MELIÑIR GARRIDO |
Bronce |
COL – JHONY SANTIAGO TELLEZ MERCHAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 – |
|
Oro |
CHL – ANDRÉS MELIÑIR GARRIDO |
Plata |
COL – JUAN DIEGO DE CASTRO |
Bronce |
COL – YEISSON DAVID SALAMANCA GONZALEZ |
Bronce |
COL – RAMÓN ALEJANDRO PALACIO ARCILA |
22 – KATA |
|
Oro |
CHL – JAVIERA LAURIE MARDONES |
Plata |
URY – MELANIE CUILIGOTTI |
Bronce |
ARG – ANDREA SORIA |
Bronce |
CHL – BARBARA TORRES JORQUERA |
22 – |
|
Oro |
URY – MELANIE CUILIGOTTI |
Plata |
CHL – NICOLE INZUNZA NAVARRO |
Bronce |
URY – MARTINA ALVEZ |
Bronce |
CHL – BARBARA TORRES JORQUERA |
23 – KATA |
|
Oro |
MEX – CARLOS FLORES |
Plata |
BRA – ELISON BRENO PEREIRA VIANA |
Bronce |
COL – JUAN SEBASTIAN CRUZ VELEZ |
Bronce |
COL – JAIME EDUARDO GAITAN VILLADA |
23 – |
|
Oro |
URY – FABIAN CABANO |
Plata |
MEX – CARLOS FLORES |
Bronce |
COL – KEVIN VELANDIA MEJIA |
Bronce |
COL – STEVEN ARCILA ARBELAEZ |
24 – KATA |
|
Oro |
COL – ANDREA GARCIA PATIÑO |
Plata |
COL – DANIELA CRUZ VELEZ |
Bronce |
CRI – MARIA JOSE GRANADOS RAMIREZ |
Bronce |
COL – INGRID LORENA CORTAZAR MARTINEZ |
24 – |
|
Oro |
CRI – MARIA JOSE GRANADOS RAMIREZ |
Plata |
PRY – LARISA BOGADO |
Bronce |
COL – INGRID LORENA CORTAZAR MARTINEZ |
Bronce |
COL – MARÍA ISABEL HORTUA BETANCUR |
25 – KATA |
|
Oro |
PER – JHON EDGAR TREBEJO FERNANDEZ |
Plata |
CHL – JUAN CARRILLO GUZMÁN |
Bronce |
CRI – GABRIEL NICOLAS VARGAS HERNANDEZ |
Bronce |
MEX – HECTOR DANIEL VALENCIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 – |
|
Oro |
PRI – LUIS TORRES |
Plata |
DOM – GIORIBERT MORENO |
Bronce |
ARG – NAHUEL PORCEL |
Bronce |
CHL – PATRICIO ROCHAT MELEHUECHÚN |
26 – KATA |
|
Oro |
CRI – DEBORA JOSÉ VARGAS VILLALOBOS |
Plata |
CHL – PAULA CARDENAS ZAPATA |
Bronce |
COL – KAREN YULIANA ALMANZAR MEJIA |
Bronce |
COL – INGRID TATIANA MARÍN PULIDO |
26 – |
|
Oro |
URY – MAGDALENA CASTILLO |
Plata |
MEX – LILIANA CASTAÑOS |
Bronce |
BRA – RAYANE DE ALMEIDA TELES INÁCIO |
Bronce |
CRI – DEBORA JOSÉ VARGAS VILLALOBOS |
27 – |
|
Oro |
ARG – GASTÓN VAZQUEZ |
Plata |
CHL – GERARDO ALBERTO CASTILLO HODGES |
Bronce |
CHL – JEAN PAUL LEFORT |
Bronce |
PRY – ADOL SERVÍN |
28 – |
|
Oro |
MEX – SINAÍ CANALES |
Plata |
BRA – LUIZA YASMIN SILVA GARCIA |
Bronce |
BRA – LAIZA BIATRIZ SILVA GARCIA |
29 – |
|
Oro |
URY – JUAN MACEDO |
Plata |
CHL – BASTIAN CARRASCO ALARCÓN |
Bronce |
BRA – FÁBIO DE CASTRO GOMES PASSOS |
Bronce |
BRA – MAICON NASCIMENTO ERNESTO |
31 – KATA |
|
Oro |
CHL – JOSE ALVARADO CORTES |
Plata |
PAN – RUBEN ARCIA |
Bronce |
CHL – JUAN CARVAJAL ALVAREZ |
Bronce |
PAN – ALBERTO CUNNINGHAN |
31 – |
|
Oro |
PAN – ALBERTO CUNNINGHAN |
Plata |
PAN – RUBEN ARCIA |
Bronce |
CHL – JOSE ALVARADO CORTES |
Bronce |
CHL – JUAN CARVAJAL ALVAREZ |
32 – |
|
Oro |
BRA – KEILA SARAIVA JÚLIO |
Plata |
URY – MARÍA SILVA |
|
|
33 – KATA |
|
Oro |
MEX – ARISTEO FLORES |
Plata |
MEX – GUILLERMO SALVADOR PLATA |
Bronce |
URY – LEONARDO COSTA |
Bronce |
ARG – MARIANO PABLO SPANO |
33 – |
|
Oro |
URY – LEONARDO COSTA |
Plata |
MEX – GUILLERMO SALVADOR PLATA |
Bronce |
URY – PABLO MOCCHI |
Bronce |
BRA – DENIR GOMES PEREIRA DA SILVA |
35 – KATA |
|
Oro |
ARG – JULIO TORRES |
Plata |
ARG – ESTANISLAO PABLO LOPEZ |
Bronce |
URY – FERNANDO MANZANAR |
35 – |
|
Oro |
URY – FERNANDO MANZANAR |
Plata |
ARG – OSVALDO RUBEN RODRIGUEZ |
Bronce |
ARG – JULIO TORRES |
Bronce |
ARG – ESTANISLAO PABLO LOPEZ |
37 – KATA |
|
Oro |
CRI – ALEXANDER VARGAS RODRIGUEZ |
Plata |
MEX – ARNOLDO HERNÁNDEZ |
Bronce |
BRA – JOSÉ DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
Bronce |
CHL – HORACIO ZUMARAN ROJAS |
37 – |
|
Oro |
BRA – JOSÉ DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
Plata |
URY – PABLO ALVARIÑO |
Bronce |
BRA – JUBIRACI JESUS DA SILVA |
Bronce |
MEX – ARNOLDO HERNÁNDEZ |
38 – KATA |
|
Oro |
CHL – MONICA PEREZ OBREQUE |
Plata |
URY – LILIANA SEQUEIRA |
38 – |
|
Oro |
URY – LILIANA SEQUEIRA |
Plata |
CHL – MONICA PEREZ OBREQUE |
39 – KATA |
|
Oro |
URY – VICTOR HUGO JURADO |
Plata |
ARG – ALBERTO SOZZI |
39 – |
|
Oro |
URY – VICTOR HUGO JURADO |
Plata |
ARG – ALBERTO SOZZI |
|
|
|
|
41 – KATA |
|
Oro |
CHL – HERNAN BELTRAN SILVA |
Plata |
BRA – PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA SANTOS |
Bronce |
URY – ALEX ACOSTA |
Bronce |
ARG – RODOLFO MAURO CARRIZO |
41 – |
|
Oro |
URY – DANIEL GANDARO |
Plata |
CHL – HERNAN BELTRAN SILVA |
Bronce |
URY – ALEX ACOSTA |
Bronce |
URY – ALVARO CARZOLIO |
43 – |
|
Oro |
CHL – CHILE |
Plata |
BRA – BRASIL |
Bronce |
MEX – MEXICO |
43 – |
|
Oro |
URY – URUGUAY |
Plata |
MEX – MEXICO |
Bronce |
ARG – ARGENTINA |
Bronce |
CHL – CHILE |
44 – KATA |
|
Oro |
COL – COLOMBIA |
Plata |
PAN – PANAMÁ |
Bronce |
CHL – CHILE |
Bronce |
BRA – BRASIL |
44 – |
|
Oro |
PRY – PARAGUAY |
Plata |
URY – URUGUAY |
Bronce |
BRA – BRASIL |
Bronce |
MEX – MEXICO |
45 – |
|
Oro |
BRA – BRASIL |
Plata |
URY – URUGUAY |
Bronce |
ARG – ARGENTINA |